Membres du groupe

Pr Jenny Benois-Pineau (Responsable)

tel: 054000 8424

Pr Henri Nicolas

tel: 054000 3532

Ivan Gonzalez-Diaz(PostDoc invité)

Souad Chaabouni (co-tutelle, Tunisie)

Valentina Pestova

Karim Aderghal (co-tutelle, Maroc)

Abraham Motoya Obeso (co-tutelle, IPN, Mexique)

Pierre Gillot (master recherche)

Gordon Mezaros (stage ingénieur)

Haifa Hariz (master recherche)

Zeineb Daoud (master recherche)

Alexander Khvostikov(Université Lomonossov,Russie)

Stefan Petcharnig(Université de Klagenfurt, Autriche)

Amal Ben Hamida (co-tutelle, Tunisie) Manuel Boissenin(ATER) Philippe Perez de San Roman (master recherche)

Vincent Buso, doctorant ensuite ATER

Andrei Stoian(co-direction avec le CNAM)

Olfa Ben Amed(doctorante, ATER)

Mariem Cheikh Rouhou (Stagiaire Master)

Michael Lemasson (Stagiaire Master)

Pierre-Marie Plans(Ingénieur)

Aurélie Emilien(Doctorante)

Yi Ren(Doctorante)

Aurélie Bugeau (MCF)

Elie Génard (Stagiaire Master)

Antoine Pelletan (Stagiaire Master)

Aurélien Gibiat (Ingénieur CDD)

Karina Perez Daniel (Visiting PhD Student)

Gabiel Sargent (Post-Doctorant)

Geoffrey Letournel (Ingénieur)

Mathieu Brulin (Doctorant)

Ivan Gonzalez-Diaz (Post-Doctorant)

Hugo Boujut (Doctorant, Post-Doctorant)

Senyazen Reyes Meza (Stagiaire Master UNAM)

Laëtitia Letoupin (Ingénieur CDD)

Lionel Carminati (doctorant)

Christian Kaes (doctorant)

Petra Kraemer (doctorant)

Nicolas Louis (doctorant)

Grégory Maclair (doctorant)

Claire Morand (doctorant)

Francesca Manerba (doctorant)

Jan Nesvadba (doctorant)

Ronan Sicre (doctorant)

Rémi Vieux (doctorant)

Yifan Zhou (doctorant)

Sébastien Roujol (doctorant)

Svebor Karaman (doctorant)

Daniel Szolgay (doctorant, co-tutelle Université Peter Pazmany, Budapest)

Mohamed Kouba (doctorant, co-tutelle, Tunisie)

Zuzana Dubcová (doctorant SOCRATES)

Maxim Mizotin (post-doc)

Anne Manoury (ingénieur CDD)

Laurent Primaux (ingénieur CDD)

Christophe Delmotte (stagiaire)

Gérald Meier (stagiaire SOCRATES)

Antonin Molières (stagiaire)

Marta Gracia Pla (master Recherche SOCRATES)

Eliana Rossi (master Recherche SOCRATES)

Przemyslaw Toborowicz (master Recherche SOCRATES)

Emile Visonneau (master Recherche)

Alexis Malécot (stagiaire)

Mathieu Accot (stagiaire)

Cyril Lespinasse (stagiaire)

Fida Ben Messaoud (master Recherche)

Ho Tien Lam (stagiaire)



footer --> !-- start footer -->